Top Bull Index

NOMPEDIGREECDPARISUINELLAITTPTBSTMAREPLGFMOMACOBAAPABABVBABJBVTTE
ELASTARROBIN / PERNAN956.50%1584877912.8-0.21.80.8991147492122851.1110117
DIDEROTRICOCHET / MICMAC956.50%155272032.20.61.710.71089711911110096-1.899101
DIPLORADIOSO / MICMAC956.90%155518931.50.91.2-0.20.29898959811771-0.19690
FERRANDURBANISTE / RHESUS957%151363152.31.20.200.61171091121081181030.1105110
FALKORUFUK JB / PLUMITIF956.20%149407800.90.31.310.59094908311177-0.698106
CRASATREDON / MICMAC957.70%149467311.60.91.1-2011211510384114109-0.5113106
CAMELREDON / MICMAC957.30%148192780.51.11.40.91.312011012011111797-2105118
FLYER JBUGOSTAR / GARDIAN957.20%148487141.430.5-0.30.399102989210196-0.210492
UNCHOIXMICMAC / GARDIAN957.20%14510-231.20.21.32.40.6107111961011101021.711696
FADILTRICASTIN / REDON955.30%144455482.120-1.30.5108125838911480-1.9105113
CRUMBLE JBREDON / MASOLINO957.30%144262311.421-0.10.7111121899012299-2.411790
DOLLEYROBIN / LECUYER956.30%144441057-0.21.7-0.2-0.60.7112109111104106891.8114118
URBANISTEMASOLINO / GARDIAN957.30%14428-1233.22.70.10.60.411412099108111860.593117
BRINKPAPAYOU / JOBLANDIN956.40%142294940.81.2-11.81.4114114104100113105-0.196131
FAUCIGNYURBANISTE / REDON957.40%14213-49433.21.10.31.112111212111111195-1.2105116
ROBINGARDIAN / FAUCON956.10%14128690-0.31.601.50.91071099810011486-0.3108107
DANGELORALBAN / OXALIN956.40%140323341.71.40.30.10.5107111989611197-0.910078
FORCLAZCOOL / RALBAN957%14020721-0.8-1.20.90.91112109111111100101-0.5111102
FUNKY JBURBANISTE / NATIF JB956.50%140467531.8-1.3-0.7-0.1-1104112941049993-1.395125
CARGOREDON / MERCI956.80%140327020.201.5-0.90.71131211091008786092122
FABLOSIR / MICMAC956.20%140361063-0.7-0.8-0.30.10.611011395100123911.411493
FARAGOSIR / RALBAN955.90%139185330.1-2.30.80.91112112101112110101-110692
VALFIN JBNATIF JB / IMPOSTEUR956.20%13923831.52.41.9-0.11.2102111939310585-2.894112
ELSENEURTIPOLI / PIOMBO955.30%139312082.12.20.90.8-0.196999495104910.88992
ECCLESIATARN JB / MICMAC956.40%139386391.11.7-0.11.3-0.895961009698780.5101101
CARDIFF JBORAN JB / NATIF JB956.20%1383761212-0.40.1-0.311310711211010796-1.6100117
DUMPINGRIBLON JB / LAUTECHAU954.60%138442093.23.8-0.5-0.5-0.395981059684760.411190
UGOSTARMICMAC / HAIKU957%138361029-0.2-1.70.700.497104888811186-0.310592
CHENAPANPAPAYOU / MASOLINO956.70%1376-1781.521.61.11.61101159689119101-0.210294
EMIRDUSIERSOCRATE JB / PERNAN955.90%13718-1132.13-0.21.40.4111107108107107108-0.2108117
CORTILPIOMBO / LINOU955.60%137368000.20.60.3-0.30.1108109105100102971.498128
CRERENORADIOSO / MICMAC957.10%137122620.6-11.50.60.91181031221081191061.587104
GENOTOPVALFIN JB / TIPOLI956.20%136265470.5-0.61.1-0.31.2107117949410493-0.892100
FAELDAYAK / OJOLI JB956.10%13619-1191.93.71.31.30.79310287969686-1.8100100
FRASERVALFIN JB / ORAN JB956.30%135271072.31.7-0.100.6105116939992103-0.4108116
FANFANITRIOMPHE / PERNAN956.80%135204360.4-0.7-0.41.10.2115109109104123981.1111111
REDONISANGRIN / BOIS LEVIN957.50%135151180.81.81.9-0.30.611411610996100107-1.699110
URZANO JBMICMAC / FAUCON956.60%1357810.7-1.31.50.60.511812099102126930.610796
CANAVEROREDON / LIMONIER955.40%13525-102.23.50.9-0.10.210411196100106690.8105104
FAUCITREURBANISTE / PERNAN956.70%13526571.91.8-0.30.30.211111310710510863-3.2104120
FETARDURBANISTE / PLUMITIF956.70%1353228622.2-0.51.1188958495102860.2106105
FILITOSATARN JB / MICMAC955.90%13514350-0.10.61.11.40.510511092105107106-1.311395
DUNDEERICOCHET / MICMAC956.70%13513468-0.8-0.30.81.70.7111106104108116107-0.410798
GUISSENYCORTIL / RALBAN956.60%135227020.1-30.11.81.3941038390105980.9108102
CORSICARADIOSO / MICMAC956.90%134249921.40.21.2-0.21071069610211910117784
EDEN PARKTILLEUL JB / NATIF JB955.30%134313071.52-1.11.8-0.198951051019987-0.810599
EMILIOSIR / PERNAN955.90%134315291-0.50.8-0.8-0.6103981041071061000.411194
UDILMICMAC / GARDIAN957%133194150.10.60.80.30.41121139999126882.110287
FANALUDIL / PERNAN956.80%133233361-0.20.7-0.4-0.3117110114105117951.493107
FUZZYSATURNE / REDON955.90%1332718321.1-0.40.2-0.2104110979610487-0.8114108
FRESH KISSCOOL / REDON956.90%13333959-11.20.9-0.7-0.2102113981008383-0.6119102
TRIOMPHELECUYER / GARDIAN957.50%13325829-0.8-1.1-0.90.60.5122116116921241091.610299
FLASH JBURBANISTE / REDON956.90%133306160.8-1.2-0.8-0.60.11201151181041101040.9107107
RADIOSOISANGRIN / FAUCON956.60%13313526-0.6-2.11.91.40.8102961031021071091.18696
DAYAKPIOMBO / NATIF JB955.50%13317-6133.94.81.70.8090968194107109-0.186105
TIPOLILECUYER / GARDIAN956.30%132317410.3-0.8-0.31.8-0.3958998102110991.98787
FUEGOURBANISTE / RADIOSO957.20%1329400.61.21.911.2107103106101105112286119
GRANIT JBURBANISTE / PLUMITIF956.90%132171551.3-1.30.20.90.711311410610211092-0.686105
EUROSTARTIPOLI / PERNAN956.60%13132866-0.3-0.40.7-0.30.495988796118780.2111112
FAVOURUDIL / REDON956.80%1311-110.3-0.51.50.80.3121122106100112123110695
ENRYTRIMARAN / MICMAC956.50%131294310.91.20.6-0.501021039510211191-0.410698
DANYALRICOCHET / MASOLINO955.90%131222701.3-0.300.30.6104108951081011011.311193
DA VINCIRALBAN / MASOLINO956.90%13112468-0.2-1.60.51.40.41111101021011141110.39981
AMSTRONGNATIF JB / GARDIAN955.10%131303931.11.5-0.60.40.31039610911499900108117
GUILLOTINDOMBINATOR / RICOCHET956.30%131295080.8-0.10.10.20.2991039493101104-0.19886
ESMERIAROBIN / MOHAIR955.30%13122121.64.5-0.91.20.61031167994120930.4114112
FOCONUTSCOCONUTS / GARDIAN957.50%131325890.22.10.60.30.29210685809979-0.110795
DJIBOUTIRIPARIEN / LINOU955.40%130311118-0.9-2.20.10.80.19797941051021051.59394
CONVINCERPLUMITIF / MASOLINO956.60%130272461.620.6-0.10.59797979511089-1.19490
DYMASRADIOSO / NIKOS956.30%13083440-2.81.60.9010610910295102981.110592
SIRJOYAU D OR / CANTADOU955%130255420.3000.40.810110393107106104010598
ERWANSOS JB / MICMAC956.90%130294190.63.30.500.11001029794106951.310299
DISNEY JBSALAN JB / NATIF JB955.90%130406871.3-0.7-0.2-0.5-0.7909189104100930.3108112
BOURGUEILOYAMA / MICMAC957.50%1306-2201.31.20.11.30.3120112112110123106-0.210686
FUSIONNELBOGORO JB / RALBAN956.50%13013740.91.1-0.1-0.70.412413410610810484-0.8135111
DAIRUSRICOCHET / NENNI JB955.50%130212980.71.70.50.71.394102839411284-1.2107102
COOLPERNAN / MICMAC956.90%13020676-1.10.50.30.5-0.11091071091079699-1.1123101
GARGOTO JBBOGORO JB / REDON957%1308-3571.92.810.30.1116109116118102104-0.3111110
DENALIRAPALLO / JORQUIN955.10%12926563-0.42.72.2-0.2-0.187938986901020.6102116
RALBANGARDIAN / BOIS LEVIN957.20%12918825-0.7-3.90.20.30.711510811911395109-0.710086
TENORINOLAUTECHAUX / EZOZO955.70%129102030.20.311.10.910810510995105108-2.599106
UNIMACMICMAC / EZOZO956.90%12916231-0.24.61.31-0.110411010310193791.399102
RAPALLOISANGRIN / FAUCON956.20%12917-71.42.21.40.50.79110381751051090.5105104
DACOSTARALBAN / NIKOS956.80%129243621.5-1.80.20.70.29610195959599-1.49680
VASENIKOS / GARDIAN956.30%129-5-11083.46.11.60.90.711211696101112111-0.7114114
EBONYTIPOLI / NATIF JB956.40%128347550.5-0.6-0.80.8010010195941101010.98782
EXTRAFINTIPOLI / REDON956.80%12820673-0.8-0.11.40.4-0.110610310810610291-0.68695
FANTASSINSIR / PAPAYOU955.90%12819500-0.20.20.41.40.89396879311199-0.1108105
CHIFRADIOSO / OVA956.70%12812548-0.4-2.71.20.81105109968811310819392
ELEGANT JBTARN JB / PERNAN955.90%128184240.3-0.80.31-0.51021001081058995-1.7110110
PAPAYOUGARDIAN / BOIS LEVIN9512814479-0.4-0.8-0.62.11.1106109979311692-1.2104114
FESTIVALUROCHER / OXALIN956.60%12817436-0.42.11.30.20.51061109710610292-0.9100108
EFENDIRAPALLO / NIKOS956.40%128242701.110.1-0.30.5107104109941041040.9102100
THYMOLMICMAC / GARDIAN957.30%12712121.20.200.7-0.8116112107104124891.510686
ETERLOUTIPOLI / REDON956.70%127235760.3-0.40.90.4-0.3988710910410794-0.288108
FRANCIUMDRACENA / PLUMITIF956.50%127265490.21.60.50.61.190107798710071-2.2100106
BRANLYPLUMITIF / LECUYER957.10%1272537610.1-1.11-0.3103106929312392-1.2112101
DULUXRALBAN / JAZANA957%127172520.320.4-0.30.311511311410598103-1.8113105
DOKIRADIOSO / ORIEL956.60%12711260-1.421.20.61041041041049895-1.199112
AZUR JBNENNI JB / MERCI955.60%127332251.73.3-0.70.1-0.69711183959689-111084
FABRYURBANISTE / RAPALLO957%127282531.70.4-0.2-0.9-0.4108111961041101000.710692
FOCILLONUWARA JB / MICMAC955.80%12712648-1.4-0.80.410.810811890951101070.211892
DOMBINATORRADIOSO / MASOLINO957%12722633-0.1-1.91.50.40979693951131110.47894
UCLAIRMASOLINO / FAUCON956.50%1279-39523.81.2-0.10.41121061111081051140.6102118
DRIBBLERALBAN / MASOLINO957.10%1266495-1-3.11.80.60.811211010610611196-1.38981
FRISBEEUGOSTAR / RALBAN957%126301010-1.3-1.30.10.10.394104858711179-2.111484
FOSCARITIPOLI / REDON956.50%12610499-0.4-4.20.41.40.9108101113991061081.286117
DE NIRORAPALLO / MICMAC956.30%12622559-0.30.60.5-0.70.11101159795117930.4114110
FEDERER JBSIR / RALBAN955.80%126111760.8-2.10.710.510196101108101113-0.610094
FALLBOGORO JB / SATURNE955.80%1265-5142.81.10.3-0.1-0.112212910611298101-0.810792
DISNEYSCOOP / REDON956.50%1263472401.9-0.70.3-0.1102951101041001021.995114
FICASTONEURBANISTE / OXBOW956.70%12523931.63.1-0.5-0.60.4111112102107107104-0.2113119
FERRARIURSANS / PAPAYOU956.70%12591210.5-0.70.50.81.310094101100117880.611498
FALIEROSOCRATE JB / MOHAIR954.60%12525-1332.25-0.20-0.51009899951021180.410790
GUPTAURBANISTE / SKIPPY JB956.20%1256-2641.42.80.90.10.6112120959811394-1108130
UBALMMASOLINO / GARDIAN957.40%125169211.60.60.30.41069710810012095-1.79392
TARN JBJURAPARC / FAUCON955.90%1254410160.10.9-0.9-0.2-0.8899691958988-2.210487
VASCO JBNATIF JB / EZOZO955.80%1257-5292.82.411.1-0.3991059310593990.498105
DIABLO JBRAPALLO / MICMAC957.10%12518801.21.60.50.30.198104908811196-0.3110107
FIORI JBTRIOMPHE / MICMAC957.60%1257-2411.32.60.30.50.6114111106951221001112107
FOURASURBANISTE / MOHAIR956.30%125223111.2-1.2-0.3-111111051091081101030.110496
FIRESTONEUFUK JB / POLICHINEL954.90%124142280.31.11.9-0.40.698103949210588-0.59898
ELVISSALAN JB / PLUMITIF956.40%124354592-10.4-0.6-0.78494817510683-0.98987
FRIANDCHRISTIANO / NIKKLAS955%1249589-0.7-31.10.61.6941057787117950.2118117
FERREROBELLONE / PAPAYOU955.40%1241-2110.90.71.61.60.89910684101110105-0.690100
ULEBONMICMAC / GARDIAN957.30%1241124-0.2-0.81.10.811081148998123930.7116108
FELINDRAURBANISTE / PIOMBO956.40%124122740.10.10.9-0.80.611713093100112921.5104116
RAREGARDIAN / EZOZO956.50%1249-1591.50.90.90.5-0.11061001071001111070.299102
FRANCISTRIOMPHE / RADIOSO957.30%12417444-0.210.70.6-0.2106100111931071091.39496
VIGOR JBMICMAC / OJOLI JB956.70%12414566-0.6-2-0.200.611612010110711481-0.1114110
ENZO ROCSTIPOLI / NATIF JB956.30%1242922520.6-0.91.2-0.9969692106111831.88670
DOUGRAPALLO / OJOLI JB956.30%12410-4811.6-0.31.30.510911791951121040.6108102
ECLOUSEYSOCRATE JB / RAPALLO955%12413-1251.71.80.70.301021069594105105-110296
BEAULIEUOYAMA / LAUTECHAUX956.50%12414497-0.80.5-0.81.50.911111110796105104-0.110883
CLINTRADIOSO / ODISLAIT956%1230840.1-2.12.20.701111071091081011132.183113
DAHONSCOOP / PLUMITIF956.70%123192610.91.3-0.400.71071159293112990.7108111
EPENOYTIPOLI / OVA956.10%123261063-1.4-3.6-0.81.30.989908594117842.210899
VERITABLEMASOLINO / GARDIAN957%12381670.4-1.31.5-0.31.31021029495117101-0.2102114
UROCHERMICMAC / EZOZO957.70%12314740.72.20.5-0.10.51091159510411381-0.910496
FALCO JBVALFIN JB / MICMAC956.50%1230-534221.10.81.21021041001029998-1.1106108
VARENNE JBMICMAC / MISTOUFLON957.20%12320704-0.7-1.80.9-0.90.11071061089910581-0.210884
FOLLETTOULADI / PERNAN955.70%12371990.2-1.60.90.40.410611010110010193-1.510886
PAGANINIHAIKU / EZOZO95123213240.70.7-0.10.90.194108859410162-0.8105118
FLOREALTILLEUL JB / MICMAC955.60%123163320.10.70-0.30.311311411010410194-1.3114113
DISCIPLERICOCHET / ORCIVAL955.80%122304660.71.4-0.4-0.5-0.41011021041049099-0.9105107
FLORENTINUGOSTAR / PLUMITIF956.90%12235880-0.2-0.4-0.5-0.50.19097838810695-0.8116107
OCTAVE JBEZOZO / BOIS LEVIN95122-295-0.3-1.60.52.50.7100101951001081031.2108110
FADATOULADI / POLICHINEL955.60%122213240.8-0.30.20.10.69910493961001020.38999
GHANA JBVALFIN JB / REDON956.60%122132600.5-0.60.300.51141209910810693-2.489100
DANRADIOSO / NIKOS956.50%12216597-0.9-0.7-0.10.80.7106105107951001041.3104102
CAMPOSPAPAYOU / MICMAC957.10%122-5-3531.2-0.40.220.410811095105119930.3114112
AFGHANNATIF JB / GARDIAN955.80%122161350.81.60.30.40.31009996112105980.110593
BIGMACPOLICHINEL / JORQUIN954.50%121301469-2.6-30.9-0.90.39710590100100860.2100131
EPONATRIOMPHE / MASOLINO956.90%12125740-0.80.9-1.30.30.410911310871108930.5114106
FLUORCOOL / PIOMBO956.40%121202541.10.700.20.1989799106951040.810482
FOUFIUGOSTAR / OXALIN956.10%12128542.61.8-1.60-0.196109909095740.7114106
URSANSMICMAC / GARDIAN956.70%1214320.4-0.90.8001171031201121199610283
UFUK JBMERCI / FAUCON955.30%121152150.41.710.60.68910284909379-0.299104
ANTIGUAOXALIN / MICMAC956%1210331-1.70.91.31.31109105114122841020.110681
STIMULUSJAL / EZOZO955.80%121367720.2-0.10-0.2-0.888831029990102195111
CANDIDATRAPALLO / MICMAC956.70%12124-0.11.41.91.219910685881111141.190100
CALGARYRALBAN / NATIF JB956.60%120274281.5-1.2-0.9-1.3-1112105123112821142.410796
ENJYSIR / ORCIVAL955.10%120161660.70.9-0.50.4-0.5110112100100112960.510696
FERSENUDIL / PERNAN956.50%120213520.400.5-0.40.19389971021021001.9110114
DISCOBOLERICOCHET / PERNAN956%12021569-0.3-0.10.50.10.39110087899493-1.4105111
FOOKYTOULADI / MICMAC956.50%1204200-0.3-1.20.41.10.2108103101961231101.4106101
ALSAMAODISLAIT / MICMAC956.80%1205470.30.20.30.20.61121141011101041111.1112114
FOURNIL JBVALFIN JB / SKIPPY JB955.60%120102140.3-1.40.20.50.41071131009510776-299110
NATIF JBFAUCON / ECOSSAIS95120231801.51.2-0.50.1-0.4100104951029699-1100104
CALIPLUMITIF / NATIF JB956.20%120387491.1-0.70.1-1.1-0.788988093104880.69090
DINISSERICOCHET / MICMAC956.40%120271147-1.8-1.9-0.2-0.20.798103979696820.5107107
ABSOLU JBNIKOS / GARDIAN956%120-5225-1.1-2.21.90.10.91171161011081181161.2107117
MICMACVERGLAS / TARTARS95119-3422-1.8-21.10.60.6119122100100131810.611284
ULLYMICMAC / EZOZO956.10%119-6-2010.4-1.11.20.8-0.11131071121131108911499
DIORRADIOSO / MOHAIR955.60%119171120-2.3-3.51.10.30.59995109107841061.18898
ATALANSOXALIN / LECUYER956.10%119277030-0.4-0.20.3-0.5959497105931080.59352
RIBLON JBGONCOURT / FAUCON954.90%119343491.81.4-0.90.3-0.4829684877876-0.210195
VARUSNIKOS / GARDIAN956.60%1197690-1.4-4.100.70.8110112981011081161.4110106
FLEMMARDURBANISTE / SOJA JB955.40%1195-1301.3-0.4-0.42.1-0.2106106101116101910.988100
DOLTIMOPOLICHINEL / MICMAC955.60%11925999-1-3.7-10.40.796101961059285-1.4110105
OVAGARDIAN / CANTADOU95118141-0.10.10.80.80.610812088951071030.2104105
FOSTERUDIL / REDON956.60%1183360.3-0.60.70.31106108100104100108-0.4102100
FOGGIAUFUK JB / PERNAN956%118241006-1.4-1.70.10.4-0.293919110211679-0.5101112
OXBOWFAUCON / BOIS LEVIN95118192811-0.700.6-0.5928810594881070.29983
ULEMOMICMAC / GARDIAN958%1189484-1.1-0.60.10.31.1113115101105117860.110488
COMBOPIOMBO / JAZANA955.90%1186-7063.14.61.40.3-0.593103878995101-0.3104118
FLAIRSOCRATE JB / RALBAN956%1180-4181.71.2001.5115111103117113123-0.4112108
FERMIONBETSEN / PERNAN956.90%11812-881.9-0.3-0.80.50.11031051009511083-1.610795
FELINTRICASTIN / RAPALLO954.40%11828750-0.41-0.3-0.4-0.499112849898930.1106102
PLUMITIFISANGRIN / BOIS LEVIN951182970500.1-0.2-0.20.19294938810889-1.49492
DARWINRICOCHET / MASOLINO956.10%11714-2262.12.50.10.90.584799696941130.4106104
VANTEYNIKOS / GARDIAN955.80%117133750-1.5-0.20.30.710310494991101140.6105132
FIXEAURBANISTE / RALBAN957.30%1178446-0.3-2.7-0.5-0.5112011611111211993-0.6107108
ALICANT MSMILAN MS / LASER MS951.80%1172-3291.42.20.70.50.3103991051061041001.2112101
VALERAMICMAC / ELECTRO956.20%11714490-0.2-1.3-0.1-0.60.51151081091081201041.99988
DREMEL JBREDON / MASOLINO957.30%11731753-0.52.20.5-1.80.2105110938911890-0.381106
DUGASRADIOSO / OVA956.20%117122460.7-1.50.7-0.3-0.410610710290113960.99496
VEBRESSEMASOLINO / GARDIAN957%11711-148140.8-0.30.6104102989312491-0.398100
FIPABLOTURBANISTE / OLLIA956.40%11713-231.30.9-1.20.20.111511110910511989-1.510596
UGELAMICMAC / EZOZO956.40%11611886-1.8-3.51.2009996101100111841.110690
ETANGTOURTAN JB / MICMAC955.50%116131960.8-1.20.4-0.90.1111103118102105960.39595
ESTERLINROBIN / NIKOS956.10%1167595-1.3-2.90.70.40.6104109949810798-0.610078
ELIUMTARN JB / MASOLINO956.10%11630896-0.6-0.9-0.8-0.1-0.594979410294930.410284
FIGOLUUGOSTAR / RALBAN957.10%1166401-0.8-1.20.70.60.610111097959386-2.810596
ANDREENOXALIN / GARDIAN955.90%11624710-0.910.3-0.40.494959610294961.310494
BOISSIA JBFANATIQUE / JUVISY955%1164780.10.10.10.90.6109971151061111022.395107
EVEREST JBRADIOSO / NIKOS956.70%1164492-1.4-2.20.8-0.41.2113103115105111119-0.6107114
FABLIO JBTRIOMPHE / NATIF JB956.50%1161935303.5-0.1-0.9-0.41141131119910897-0.1105100
ESSERTINESTIPOLI / NIKOS956.20%11624754-0.2-2.4-0.80.3-0.8989893102110981.410087
VOISEULMERCI / FAUCON955.70%1169211-0.31.7-0.12-0.196102969096890.910584
ESTEBANTRIMARAN / NATIF JB955.90%116203080.70.21-1.6-0.410199104108881221.7102113
USSAGEMASOLINO / GARDIAN957.20%1161200.52.90.10.80.3981088196111930.210299
GUILUXEBENETTON / SKIPPY JB956.10%116174420.20-0.5-10.411612110610710191-0.410278
GAMBETTACANDIDAT / RALBAN956.40%115-3-1090.301.60.3110810610896100113-0.88989
POIVRONISANGRIN / VERGLAS9511514-5952.87.30.5-0.9-0.3991088698108860.2108105
DIMBARICOCHET / PLUMITIF955.90%11513497-0.9-0.50.3-0.11.498102979596101-1.810698
FEELINGSILLON / NATIF JB954.10%115182361.2-0.90.5-0.8-0.9105951091141041111.68296
EDIRNESKIPPY JB / MASOLINO955.70%1158-450.81.3-0.90.60.110710110998110101-0.4117105
DISOUISOS JB / OVA955.80%11511-3791.93.60.40.3-0.2101105989510294-0.788108
FAYABOGORO JB / REDON956.70%11517856-1-4.1-1.50.60.1103117819611388-3.4123112
FANTONUDIL / REDON957%115-5-2270.7-0.80.70.30.4115109109101120105-1.410794
RICOCHETINDUVI / CANARI955.80%115143030.10-0.40.80.394959810786102-0.7106110
REX JBGONCOURT / FAUCON954.90%11516-4954.20.4-0.5-0.7-0.69594958911292010696
DEVOIR JBSATURNE / ODISLAIT954.80%11529665-0.32-0.8-2.10.710710710310411181-0.6118118
ASOKAOSMIUM / GARDIAN956.10%11572402.1-0.21.40.6101981001051041051.3101111
ATRIBORDODISLAIT / FAUCON956.60%1152130610.1-0.90.4-0.3939590101108850.910294
USROCK JBMICMAC / BOIS LEVIN957.50%1152790.6-2.90.10.90101105889811893-0.711274
ENOLATARN JB / MASOLINO956.50%114201054-2.2-2.20.7-0.40.796100931019899-0.59898
DANILSONPIOMBO / NEGOCIAR955.70%11415634-1.1-0.2-0.60.40.610511088102114104-0.5106130
FLETANUDIL / PAGANINI955.90%114172930.60.2-1.80.60.51051029998124861.3107106
FLENISETARN JB / PERNAN956.20%11415961.11.3-0.4-0.6-0.210910810810610195-1.710488
LAUTECHAUXCANTADOU / TARTARS951146-2101.8-0.40.5-0.5-0.5110106112100104105-1.592100
FRONTERASALAN JB / NATIF JB956.20%1144-10.5-0.61.1-0.10.21011019510411097-0.4106107
PERNANEZOZO / FAUCON95114245490.4-0.9-0.70.1-0.794861091079389-1.4101124
ABIDALORIEL / MICMAC956.50%1149553-1.2-1.30-0.10.910811589104117961.4112117
CELESTPERNAN / MICMAC957%11419464-0.20.80.10.209391969910787-0.999106
SEXY JBJURAPARC / FAUCON955.20%114263411.31.2-1.20.4-1.3931078192961000.610583
MEGALCANTADOU / VERGLAS95114-4-3371.2-0.12-0.1-0.41071069410612396-2.394105
URSULEMICMAC / EZOZO956.40%114-9551-2.6-3.21.21.30.81081218610511668-0.1124112
DAX JBREDON / MICMAC957.10%1148117-0.22.70.3-0.5-0.61181221081011001040.110772
DEVIL JBSOCRATE JB / MICMAC955.70%114-6-3190.41.40.10.70.611812299102120102-1.3111105
ARPAJONOLLIA / ORIEL956%1131019500.4-0.90.70.5105104101101107101-1.711090
CAVALIERREDON / MICMAC957.80%113-17-457-0.21.12.61.40.61031169082104103-1.59977
EPISATURNE / REDON955.90%11312362-0.2-0.9-0.20.20.997108869596102-0.6111106
OXALINFAUCON / CANARI95113172790.11.80.1-0.601021139910575980.410270
PIOMBOISANGRIN / ELECTRO9511310478-1.1-0.70.700.79910783941161020.9102105
DUCKRALBAN / OXALIN956.60%1131120.82.20.5-0.60.1102106891111051080.310488
FIDELIAUWARA JB / REDON955.40%113121900.7-1.6-0.610.59088999692105-1.810498
RUOTAGARDIAN / FAUCON956.80%1130-3641.70.10.10.9-0.210096103941051080.1111107
CARATRAPALLO / MICMAC956.70%11312379-0.401.3-0.51949196921111060.294101
DACTYLESKIPPY JB / MICMAC956.30%11391930.2-0.30.10.4-0.41031011098810783-0.69658
SOCRATE JBJORQUIN / EMBRUN954.90%113172770.50.80.1-0.40.1981029095108106-0.19495
ORCIVALGARDIAN / TARTARS95112192050.63.20-0.408910087948784-0.511696
ENIGRASIR / PLUMITIF955.80%112142890-0.2-0.1-0.11.193100868711095-2.2104107
AVALLONMOHAIR / HOLLANDAIS955.10%112291003-1.60.8-2.1-0.10.710110494991061020.5113104
VELIKOMOHAIR / GARDIAN955.20%11220-1022.22.7-1.80-0.910291111104104120210884
BETSENPLUMITIF / MASOLINO956.70%1122-2281.20.20.10.91.2959292961161030.3102104
BENETTONPLUMITIF / LINOU956.40%11214821-1.5-2.11.8-1.10.298109859310593-0.889101
MOHAIRELECTRO / TARTARS951122181.63.4-1.3-0.9-0.3103811211111061312.812295
NENNI JBFAUCON / VERGLAS95112164810-1.7-0.81-0.28994881019398-0.610678
BOY SCOUTOCTAVE JB / MERCI955.60%112-478-0.4-2.40.10.90.5114951251141131090.710192
UBACMICMAC / FAUCON957.50%112-4-125-0.11.70.21.20.6108112100104105901.4106101
UPROMICMICMAC / GENOVA956.20%112256050-0.40.2-1.4-0.7103100105106102910.990104
EMERSONSANTON JB / MICMAC955.50%112-6-3100.60.90.4-0.30.8115115106105111960.512394
ALADINNIKOS / GONCOURT955.20%11113619-0.9-2.3-0.40.10.210011586879894-0.211293
GALILEOBOY SCOUT / RALBAN955.90%111-568-0.5-2.3-0.80.80.9121111124110106106010790
CHRISTIANOPIOMBO / MASOLINO955.80%111-925-0.6-1.91.71.21.2951067686119101-0.5102111
ELCANOROBIN / NIKOS956.20%111-7-3230.60.70.51.40.71061071001051011071.494104
FREROTTRICASTIN / REDON955.20%11114433-0.1-1.81-0.9-0.2991019710196991.99489
ELAMACANDIDAT / MOHAIR955.50%111-17-236-0.6-1.61.521.31009895101108114-0.29998
TOLIARAMICMAC / BOIS LEVIN956.80%1115326-0.6-1.50.71.10.49410281921169108895
THIMUSINEL STORY / JOBLANDI953.60%1119-1350.75-0.10.10.51009810310398980.4111110
GOLDONIVALFIN JB / RICOCHET956%111-9-3120.4-0.72.3-0.60.911011210511194104-1.69098
COOKEPATINAGE / LAVAL956.10%1116-8611.300.50.298105909610678110787
EDOUARDOSALAN JB / NIKOS956.20%111133530.1-2.10.7-0.7-0.19499928998103010294
EREYASOCRATE JB / PERNAN955.50%111153430.40.1-0.90010399105102107920.4106104
ENITOTRIMARAN / OSMIUM956.20%11119713-1.1-0.5-0.1-1.40.5104103100111104980.9114119
ELEKIELSANTON JB / OCTAVE JB955.20%1116407-0.9-1.40.6-0.20104102100107105108-1.311093
VIENNOISMANDARIN / EZOZO954.60%1119124-0.32.90.40.609810598959078-0.598112
VERCELMOHAIR / ETREPY953.90%1118224-0.51.30-0.30.41111061041171081192.410881
COCONUTSREDON / MICMAC957.60%1111203-1.11.62.3-0.60.6101105103899983-1.9104117
GARDIANTIBET / NEWLOOK9511113910.710.3-0.3-0.29387969611310710898
ULCOTOMICMAC / FAUCON957.30%110-16-0.40.7-0.400.21231161201231051001.8107108
DURIELSILLON / MASOLINO954.90%11010378-0.2-1.7-1-0.3-0.5116951321131071060.410182
EDRISITRIMARAN / MICMAC956.60%110132760.4-0.30.2-0.90102110938910789-0.599104
TRIDENTMICMAC / FAUCON956.30%110-474-0.2-2.810.5-0.7111103116104112871.99370
LINOUCANTADOU / VALIDE9511010401-0.3-1.60.90.70878692951009586107
ORAN JBEZOZO / BOIS LEVIN951109651-1.6-2.3-11.60.896969610110299-0.6107124
BOGORO JBNATIF JB / MICMAC956.20%1103-1751.10.3-0.8-0.5-0.211612210011211184-1.612292
UBERLU JBMICMAC / EZOZO956.30%1103419-1.3-1.30.50.30.6107106981061101151.710099
DEMAIN JBRALBAN / NENNI JB956.30%110163870-0.6-0.5-0.2-0.210010198110100910.210287
DOMESATURNE / MASOLINO955.60%11016526-0.91.20.2-0.20.696107839211076-2.69690
DARKRADIOSO / MICMAC957%110-6265-1.2-31.31.21.1100101951041041060.490107
TONKINOISLINOU / GARDIAN955.30%110-13-253-0.3-0.10.61.71.11091101021041051071.397114
DIADEMASTROUMPH / REDON956.30%110337940.3-1.4-1.7-2-0.41091141049210783-1.510186
CHOPPYRAPALLO / MASOLINO956.60%1097-1280.91.90.10.10.69910791881011080.398110
ETIVAL JBUBERLU JB / NATIF JB955.80%109-13-6751.80.20.21.3-0.3111112971061111230.710290
DILAIRESATURNE / MILAN955%109161351.20.2-0.7-0.70.11031119010210199-0.1102122
DALKIOSILLON / MASOLINO955%109133180.3-1.9-1.30.40.210095971161061061107100
BOEGEREDON / ISSOIRE956.50%109213330.62.2-1.3-101071091069010194-0.6105110